[SOLD] [FS]: Pin Cushion for sale: Primrose Hill, Germiston


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
16 Dec 2008
Posts
1,160
Reaction score
140
Location
Primrose Hill, JHB
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Pin Cushion​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
10cm when fully open, about the size of a man's palm​
How long have you had the coral?
11months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Primrose Hill, Germiston​
Price:
R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Fast growing, beautifull when open, nice polyp size adds decent movement to tank.​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom