[SOLD] [FS]: Pin cushion for sale: Centurion


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
4 Aug 2014
Posts
573
Reaction score
49
Location
Centurion
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Pin cushion​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
Approx 20 cm​
How long have you had the coral?
2 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Centurion​
Price:
350​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom