[SOLD] [FS]: Pin Cushion for sale: Brighton Beach, Durban

Status
Not open for further replies.

Goldenoldie

Shrimp
Joined
19 Mar 2013
Posts
201
Reaction score
14
Location
Durban
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Pin Cushion​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
Size of a small saucer​
How long have you had the coral?
Over a year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Brighton Beach, Durban​
Price:
R200​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top