[SOLD] [FS]: Pastel Green Wrasse: Schaapkraal CPT


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
8 Jul 2012
Posts
1,043
Reaction score
82
Location
Schaapkraal,Cape town.
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Pastel Green Wrasse​
Scientific Name:
Halichoeres chloropterus​
Size of fish
about 8cm​
How long have you had the fish?
1 week​
Is the fish eating?
Yes flakes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Schaapkraal CPT​
Price:
R300​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hey guys, have a pastel green wrasse up for grabs as my 6line ha-wrasses any wrasse I add. Currently in sump and needs a new home....​
Notes:
-​

IMG-20150829-WA0027.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom