[FS]: pallies and pollips with a small branching monti. for sale: Bryanston

Status
Not open for further replies.

Pendragon

Chromis
Joined
3 Apr 2012
Posts
693
Reaction score
3
Location
Sandton
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
pallies and pollips with a small branching monti.​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
rock is 25x5cm covered​
How long have you had the coral?
2 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
prefibly collection​
Your location.
Bryanston​
Price:
R800 neg​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Im moving house and need to make space and this rock needs to go.​
Notes:
-​

IMG-20151115-WA0005.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top