[SOLD] [FS]: Misbar Clown Fish: Ottery Cape Town

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,166
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Misbar Clown Fish​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
2 to 3cm​
How long have you had the fish?
Some weeks and other Month​
Is the fish eating?
Yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Ottery Cape Town​
Price:
R200 and R350​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Have some Misbar Clown Fish for sale. Contact me via pm to arrange to view. These must still colour up completely black as they are Juveniles.

Cheers
M​
 
Last edited:
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,166
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top