[FS]: Mini Carpet Anemone for sale: Fourways

Joined
25 May 2015
Posts
117
Reaction score
7
Location
Fourways, Johannesburg
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Mini Carpet Anemone​
Scientific Name:
Stichodactyla tapetum​
Size of coral
approx. 8cm across when fully opened​
How long have you had the coral?
5 Months​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection Only​
Your location.
Fourways​
Price:
R350​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
looking to sell off my mini carpet anemone

Pink / peach in colour with slight green edging

R350 or swop for frags

Notes:
-​
 
Last edited:

Similar threads


Top