[FS]: Mantis Shrimp: Cape Town


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
9 Apr 2011
Posts
616
Reaction score
28
Location
Cape Town
All other livestock
Common Name:
Mantis Shrimp​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
6 to 8cm long​
How long have you had it?
forever​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
300​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I caught it after many sleepless nights and dead shrimp.

It's the one with the Clubs and has got lotsa colors ..So if ur interested come and get it..TODAY PLEASE>:m106:

20150610_121355.jpg
Notes:
-​

20150610_121355.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom