[SOLD] [FS]: Liverock & Aragonite: Fourways


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
11 Feb 2013
Posts
134
Reaction score
3
Location
Fourways
All other livestock
Common Name:
Liverock & Aragonite​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
80kg Liverock & 36Kg Aragonite​
How long have you had it?
3 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Fourways​
Price:
LR: R30/kg​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Liverock @ R30/kg

Aragonite - make me an offer.​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom