[SOLD] [FS]: Live Rock: boksburg

Status
Not open for further replies.

Secondwave

Chromis
Joined
10 May 2015
Posts
656
Reaction score
28
All other livestock
Common Name:
Live Rock​
Scientific Name:
kenyan​
Size
various​
How long have you had it?
its been in a tank for over five years​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
boksburg​
Price:
R50 per kg​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Lots of nice live rock available at our normal low low price of only R50 per kg lots of growth on be quick because at our prices it sell fast​
Notes:
-​

IMG-20150923-WA0000.jpg


IMG-20150923-WA0001.jpg


IMG-20150923-WA0002.jpg
 
Last edited:

MerlinT

Clownfish
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,166
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Hi
Are you willing to ship?
Thanks
M
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top