[FS]: Lime green acro. frag for sale: Bellville, Cape town

459b

Moderator
Joined
12 Mar 2008
Posts
11,264
Reaction score
1,217
Location
Cape Town
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Lime green acro.​
Scientific Name:
Acropora sp​
Size of coral
2cm​
How long have you had the coral?
A few months​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Bellville, Cape town​
Price:
100​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Thinned out (or tank cleaning accident) cleaning one of my Acros. Its a lime geen/yellow colour. Have a few for sale.

Notes:
-​
 

Similar threads


Top