[SOLD] [FS]: leather coral for sale: Middelburg mpumalanga


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
14 Jul 2011
Posts
218
Reaction score
1
Location
hendrina
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
leather coral​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
more or less 15cm​
How long have you had the coral?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
Going to pretoria frequently​
Your location.
Middelburg mpumalanga​
Price:
R50 ( leather) R250 (plating)​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi guys, I have this leather coral......think its not happy in my tank, my nitrates is getting lower!:m12:
Moving towards sps and lps
Coral can be collected friday evening at kollonade pretoria

Other plating type coral(cant remember name) its a mustard colour R250:blush:

Sorry for bad pics​
Notes:
-​

1431166082887.jpg


1431166123002.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom