[FS]: large clam for sale: pretoria


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
14 Jul 2011
Posts
218
Reaction score
1
Location
hendrina
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
large clam​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
+ - 20 cm​
How long have you had the coral?
2 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Going to pretoria frequently​
Your location.
pretoria​
Price:
R950​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Large clam! Outgrowing my tank
Can bring to pretoria this saturday​
Notes:
-​

1431361355784.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom