[SOLD] [FS]: koran angels: centurion

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
3 May 2015
Posts
391
Reaction score
20
Location
CENTURION
Fish for sale
Common Name:
koran angels​
Scientific Name:
Pomacanthus semicirculatus​
Size of fish
10cm and 5 cm​
How long have you had the fish?
1 year​
Is the fish eating?
frozen food flakes pellets​
Shipping or Collection only:
collected​
Your location.
centurion​
Price:
450 and 250​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Medium koran angel 450
small koran angel 250
Both eating well and healthy​
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
9 Jul 2014
Posts
148
Reaction score
9
Location
Sandton
How is the behaviour of the small one?
Aggressive to smaller fish? Asking cause of my mandarin
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top