[FS]: Koran Angel: Fourways Jhb

Joined
18 Feb 2013
Posts
346
Reaction score
16
Location
Fourways
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Koran Angel​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
+-15cm​
How long have you had the fish?
2 years​
Is the fish eating?
yes​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Fourways Jhb​
Price:
R700​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hi All ,

I have my Koran Angel that I need to sell, I want to reduce my bioload as I also want to focus more on SPS
He is in perfect health and eats like a pig.Had him from the time he was a baby

Collection only from place
Price is R700 , No Dibs or anything of that sort. First person to EFT or come with the cash gets him.






Notes:
-​
 
Joined
12 Nov 2009
Posts
829
Reaction score
8
Location
Boksburg
is it picking/eating ur corals and SPS ?
 

Top