[FS]: Kenya Tree frag for sale: Cape Town, Southern Suburbs


Joined
30 Mar 2014
Posts
130
Reaction score
1
Location
Cape Town
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Kenya Tree​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
about 8 cm tall​
How long have you had the coral?
had coral for roughly 8 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
preferably collect only​
Your location.
Cape Town, Southern Suburbs​
Price:
R100​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Had coral for sometime now, and between now and then its dropped roughly 11 little kenya trees. So have smaller frags as well going for R50.

Running out of space in my tl 550 so would like to send this to another happy home.

Kyle​
Notes:
-​

IMG_20150602_132324.jpg
 
Joined
30 Mar 2014
Posts
130
Reaction score
1
Location
Cape Town
hey clowning Taahir already took it. I have 7 smaller frags available still.
 
Top Bottom