[FS]: Hydnophora, Blasto, Chalice etc frag packs: Fourways

Joined
23 Jun 2010
Posts
1,465
Reaction score
118
Location
Fourways
All other livestock
Common Name:
Hydnophora, Blasto, Chalice etc frag packs​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
various​
How long have you had it?
various​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection shipping at your expense​
Your location.
Fourways​
Price:
R500​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Im moving soon so need to drastically reduce the amount of frags I have to make the move easier.

Red Calice, Orange Chalice, Hydnophora, Favites R 500



Candy Cane, Orange Chalice, Hydnophora, War Coral favites R 500



Candy Cane, Orange eye Green chalice, Orange Chalice, Red Chalice R 500



Pink Blasto 3 heads, Orange eye Green chalice, Orange Chalice R 500



Large Green Mushrooms R 200 Each (Open 5-8cm)

Notes:
-​
 
Joined
6 Dec 2010
Posts
1,166
Reaction score
32
Location
Cape Town
Wish I knew of someone coming from J.H. Berg to Cape Town. Eish!!!!
 

tekkengal

Moderator
Joined
30 Mar 2010
Posts
3,671
Reaction score
933
Location
JHB
@archiecrain
I would like to dibs the first pack (Red Calice, Orange Chalice, Hydnophora, Favites R 500). Can I pick up this Saturday?
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Joined
18 Feb 2013
Posts
347
Reaction score
16
Location
Fourways
i would like to come through and choose what you have. If you can pls send me your address
I am in fourways as well
 
Joined
23 Jun 2010
Posts
1,465
Reaction score
118
Location
Fourways
Joined
11 Oct 2012
Posts
145
Reaction score
7
Location
Radiokop
Dibs 2nd pack please
Candy Cane, Orange Chalice, Hydnophora, War Coral favites R 500 
Will collect on the weekend.
Thanks
 

Top