[SOLD] [FS]: Harlequin Shrimp: Centurion

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
4 Aug 2014
Posts
574
Reaction score
49
Location
Centurion
All other livestock
Common Name:
Harlequin Shrimp​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
4cm​
How long have you had it?
2 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Centurion​
Price:
R300​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Sad to sell this chap, but all my asterina stars are finished now and I cannot continue to buy starfish for it.


Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top