[SOLD] [FS]: Hammer coral frags: Fourways


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
23 Jun 2010
Posts
1,464
Reaction score
118
Location
Fourways
All other livestock
Common Name:
Hammer coral frags​
Scientific Name:
Euphyllia ancora​
Size
various​
How long have you had it?
6 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
Fourways​
Price:
R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hammer coral frags up for grabs. they are all roughly the same size

R150 each.


Notes:
-​
 
Joined
30 Aug 2014
Posts
30
Reaction score
0
Location
Lenasia
Hammer frag

Hi there

I am interested in the hammer frag. However can only arrange to collect over weekend.

do u have any other for sale?
 
Joined
8 Apr 2014
Posts
51
Reaction score
1
Would like one

Hi Archie,

Could you please pm me, I would like one
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom