[SOLD] [FS]: Green star polyps for sale: Durban


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
21 Sep 2011
Posts
1,430
Reaction score
40
Location
Durban
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Green star polyps​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
growing on LR _+ 19 CM​
How long have you had the coral?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Durban​
Price:
R575.00​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
ps coral is very healthy growing on a meduim seize LR​
Notes:
-​

20150627_201430_Richtone(HDR).jpg
 
Joined
24 Feb 2015
Posts
123
Reaction score
76
Location
margate
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Green star polyps​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
growing on LR _+ 19 CM​
How long have you had the coral?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Durban​
Price:
R575.00​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
ps coral is very healthy growing on a meduim seize LR​
Notes:
-​
Nice if I had the cash I will take it
 
Joined
30 Mar 2015
Posts
60
Reaction score
3
Location
Kingsburgh
Hi would you take 300 cash? Email me on ***********. We can take it asap
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Joined
21 Sep 2011
Posts
1,430
Reaction score
40
Location
Durban
Hi would you take 300 cash? Email me on *************. We can take it asap
@Camsch 15 u can have it for R500.00 pm me we can arrange for pick up
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Joined
21 Sep 2011
Posts
1,430
Reaction score
40
Location
Durban
hi R450 guys price drop ...
 
Joined
21 Sep 2011
Posts
1,430
Reaction score
40
Location
Durban
howzit Nel stars still available
i am in the Dbn north area you
 
Joined
15 Jan 2015
Posts
13
Reaction score
0
Location
Amanzimtoti
Hey mandarin

PM me your what's up number

Can collect coral tomorrow late afternoon if u avail
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom