[SOLD] [FS]: Fiji Live rock: Cape Town


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
3 Oct 2012
Posts
34
Reaction score
0
Location
Kaapstad
All other livestock
Common Name:
Fiji Live rock​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size
10kg​
How long have you had it?
2 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Cape Town​
Price:
R150​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I am closing up my TL450 and I need to get rid of my live rock before I close up the system. Turns out this hobby isnt for me. Approx 10kgs of live rock and substrate. R150 makes it all worth it. In crawford Cape Town.​
Notes:
-​
 
Joined
3 Feb 2014
Posts
551
Reaction score
57
Location
Cape town
What else will you be selling? Any fish? equipment?
 
Joined
20 Jul 2015
Posts
40
Reaction score
1
@polyp what's app me or call me. 0718901461. Will collect at your convenience.
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Joined
20 Jul 2015
Posts
40
Reaction score
1
@polyp are you still going to be selling? Got no reply from you
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom