[SOLD] [FS]: Elegance Coral for sale: PE

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
23 Nov 2012
Posts
284
Reaction score
8
Location
PE
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Elegance Coral​
Scientific Name:
Catalaphyllia jardinei​
Size of coral
Rugby ball?​
How long have you had the coral?
2 years​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
PE​
Price:
R550​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Unfortunately this Elegance has outgrown my tank and is in need of a new home.

Notes:
-​
 

leslie hempel

Sponsor
Joined
7 May 2007
Posts
17,173
Reaction score
1,034
Location
Gonubie East London
Dude would you consider a swap for something?
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top