[SOLD] [FS]: Eibli Angel: CPT

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
8 Jul 2012
Posts
1,041
Reaction score
80
Location
Schaapkraal,Cape town.
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Eibli Angel​
Scientific Name:
Centropyge eibli​
Size of fish
4-5cm​
How long have you had the fish?
1 month​
Is the fish eating?
Yes flakes and frozens mysis​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
CPT​
Price:
R200​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Hey guys need to sell my Eibli angel as he is chasing my gobies and they keep hiding now R200 and its yours. Very nice specimen​
Notes:
-​

eibli.jpg
 
Joined
13 Feb 2008
Posts
1,434
Reaction score
74
Location
Cape Town
@Clowning

Hope you did'nt frag any corals trying to take him out?
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top