[FS]: Cream Angel: JHB Westrand


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
23 Jun 2014
Posts
274
Reaction score
3
Location
Claremont (Jhb)
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Cream Angel​
Scientific Name:
N/a​
Size of fish
5cm​
How long have you had the fish?
2 years​
Is the fish eating?
Flakes and frozen food​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
JHB Westrand​
Price:
R300​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Cream angel for sale​
Notes:
-​

image.jpg
 
Joined
12 Aug 2013
Posts
245
Reaction score
5
Location
Fourways
Hi is the cream angel still available? If so I will take it. Please PM me details
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom