[SOLD] [FS]: convict tang: vanguard capetown


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
7 Oct 2012
Posts
354
Reaction score
12
Location
Cape Town
Fish for sale
Common Name:
convict tang​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
6 to 7 cm​
How long have you had the fish?
2 years​
Is the fish eating?
evry thing​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
vanguard capetown​
Price:
R450​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Must go asap​
Notes:
Selling convict because putting in new smaller tangs​

20150628_203424.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom