[FS]: Clownfish: Muizenberg

Joined
21 May 2014
Posts
118
Reaction score
10
Location
Cape Town
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Clownfish​
Scientific Name:
Amphiprion ocellaris​
Size of fish
5cm​
How long have you had the fish?
A week​
Is the fish eating?
Eating normally, pellets and frozen​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Muizenberg​
Price:
R200.00​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Selling because I need the money for a different clown.​
 

Top