[SOLD] [FS]: carpet anenome for sale: east rand

Status
Not open for further replies.

Tempest

Hermit Crab
Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
carpet anenome​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
15-18 cm​
How long have you had the coral?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
east rand​
Price:
R600​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I have a Carpet Anenome, is about 15-18 cm might even be bigger.

Price is neg.​
Notes:
-​

IMG_20150903_182805.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top