[FS]: Cabbage coral frag for sale: Bluff, Durban


Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
19 Mar 2013
Posts
212
Reaction score
14
Location
Durban
Single frag for sale
Common Name:
Cabbage coral​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
See picture​
How long have you had the coral?
6 months​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Bluff, Durban​
Price:
Swop​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
[FONT=&quot].[/FONT]
Notes:
[FONT=&quot]I need to make space, this piece is at least 10cm across. Will swop for zoas/frag.
[/FONT]
-​

cabbage.jpg
 
Last edited:
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom