[FS]: Bubble tip for sale: east rand

Joined
19 Aug 2014
Posts
114
Reaction score
2
Location
Kempton Park
Single Coral for sale
Common Name:
Bubble tip​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of coral
5-6 cm​
How long have you had the coral?
1 year​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection​
Your location.
east rand​
Price:
R500​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
I am selling my bubble tip rock. There is 2 bubble tips on 1 piece of rock. They are about 5- 6 cm each​
Notes:
-​

IMG_20150903_182815.jpg
 

Similar threads


Top