[SOLD] [FS]: Blue/Green Chomis x 6: Schaapkraal - S.Suburbs (Cape Town)

Status
Not open for further replies.

Ayoob

Foxface
Joined
2 Mar 2011
Posts
2,299
Reaction score
312
Location
Cape Town
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Blue/Green Chomis x 6​
Scientific Name:
Chomis Viridis​
Size of fish
4cm - 6cm​
How long have you had the fish?
2 Years​
Is the fish eating?
Eats everything​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection​
Your location.
Schaapkraal - S.Suburbs (Cape Town)​
Price:
450 for all 6​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Following​
Notes:
-​
 

Ayoob

Foxface
Joined
2 Mar 2011
Posts
2,299
Reaction score
312
Location
Cape Town
Here are some pics.
They a little too big for my current setup, so unfortunately i have to sell.

IMG_20151007_164641.jpg


IMG_20151007_164810.jpg


IMG_20151007_164523.jpg
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Similar threads


Top