[SOLD] [FS]: Blond Naso tang: Weltevredenpark - JHB

Status
Not open for further replies.
Joined
5 Aug 2009
Posts
1,777
Reaction score
49
Location
Weltevredenpark - JHB
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Blond Naso tang​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
about 22cm (large)​
How long have you had the fish?
+-4 years​
Is the fish eating?
yes, eating ON pellets, nori​
Shipping or Collection only:
collection only​
Your location.
Weltevredenpark - JHB​
Price:
R1500​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Notes:
Needs a large tank​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.

Top