[SOLD] [FS]: Bicolour Angel: Retreat CT


Status
Not open for further replies.

mornewil

Morne
Joined
23 Jun 2011
Posts
1,908
Reaction score
189
Location
Retreat, Cape Town
Fish for sale
Common Name:
Bicolour Angel​
Scientific Name:
-​
Size of fish
8-10cm​
How long have you had the fish?
1 month​
Is the fish eating?
Yes. Flakes pellets​
Shipping or Collection only:
Collection only​
Your location.
Retreat CT​
Price:
R350​
All sales to be conducted on the thread.
  • I agree
Photo's:
Very fat and healthy specimen. Reason for selling. Started nippingon my brain.


Notes:
-​
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top Bottom